42.Straßenlauf "Rund um Wanna" |
vom
13.08.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
D 400 m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Götjen |
Bjarne |
2002 |
M SD |
1 |
TSV Wanna |
1:42 |
2 |
Hadeler |
Finn |
2002 |
M SD |
2 |
TSV Wanna |
1:47 |
3 |
Dock |
Sientje |
2003 |
W SD |
1 |
Cuxhaven |
1:48 |
4 |
Bulle |
Victoria |
2005 |
W SD |
2 |
|
1:55 |
5 |
Zyskowski |
Tom |
2004 |
M SD |
3 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
1:56 |
6 |
Hadeler |
Nils |
2005 |
M SD |
4 |
TSV Wanna |
2:08 |
7 |
Dock |
Betje |
2005 |
W SD |
3 |
Cuxhaven |
2:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
C 400 m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Eden |
Luisa-Marie |
2000 |
W SC |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
1:27 |
2 |
Eden |
Hanna-Sophie |
2000 |
W SC |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
1:27 |
3 |
Bunjes |
Kea Celine |
2000 |
W SC |
3 |
LAV Bokel |
1:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
B 1400 m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Eden |
Hanna-Sophie |
2000 |
W SB |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
6:22 |
2 |
Schröder |
Melina |
1999 |
W SB |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
6:43 |
3 |
Herrmann |
Tommy-Lee |
1998 |
M SB |
1 |
TSV Wanna |
7:05 |
4 |
Arendt |
Nick |
1999 |
M SB |
2 |
TSV Wanna |
9:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
A 1400 m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Bunjes |
Kim Jonah |
1997 |
M SA |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
5:20 |
2 |
Schumacher |
Nick |
1997 |
M SA |
2 |
TSV Wanna |
7:27 |
3 |
Kuhl |
Alexander |
1997 |
M SA |
3 |
TSV Wanna |
7:29 |
4 |
Weinreich |
Dennis |
1997 |
M SA |
4 |
TSV Wanna |
7:39 |
5 |
Abraham-Deutschmann |
Pitias |
1997 |
M SA |
5 |
TSV Wanna |
9:51 |
6 |
Mahncke |
Sven |
1997 |
M SA |
6 |
TSV Wanna |
9:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend
B 2800 m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Bunjes |
Kea Celine |
2000 |
W JgB |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
15:05 |
2 |
Bunjes |
Kim Jonah |
1997 |
M JgB |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
15:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen
und Männer Halbmarathon |
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Höck |
Michael |
1964 |
M 45 |
1 |
SC Hemmoor |
1:32:57 |
2 |
Müller |
Wolfgang |
1954 |
M 55 |
1 |
Alfeld |
1:36:28 |
3 |
Lakowsky |
Stefan |
1961 |
M 50 |
1 |
Wingst |
1:38:41 |
4 |
Melchin |
Viola |
1971 |
W 40 |
1 |
Langen |
1:40:50 |
5 |
Frey |
Jürgen |
1971 |
M 40 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf/Team
Erdinger |
1:41:24 |
6 |
Heins |
Thomas |
1967 |
M 40 |
2 |
Cuxland-Runner |
1:41:47 |
7 |
Schmidt |
Dirk |
1963 |
M 45 |
2 |
Team Nutrilite |
1:45:20 |
8 |
Ziegler |
Stefan |
1962 |
M 45 |
3 |
LG Bremen Nord |
1:45:51 |
9 |
Brandt |
Gerd |
1954 |
M 55 |
2 |
Schiffdorf |
1:54:03 |
10 |
Schönig |
Julia |
1987 |
W HK |
1 |
Kehdingbruch |
1:55:07 |
11 |
Heinemeyer |
Jürgen |
1956 |
M 55 |
3 |
Team Erdinger |
1:55:38 |
12 |
Lubes |
Heike |
1973 |
W 35 |
1 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
2:01:54 |
13 |
Bernhardt |
Rolf |
1961 |
M 50 |
2 |
TSV Otterndorf |
2:03:26 |
14 |
Müller |
Wolfgang |
1970 |
M 40 |
3 |
Hemmoor |
2:07:49 |
15 |
Bröckelmann |
Helmut |
1963 |
M 45 |
4 |
TSV Bülkau |
2:10:54 |
16 |
Bellusci |
Giacomo |
1946 |
M 65 |
1 |
|
2:11:18 |
17 |
Büse |
Hans-Jürgen |
1953 |
M 55 |
4 |
HSG Schwanewede |
2:12:18 |
18 |
Lütt |
Frank |
1969 |
M 40 |
4 |
Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven |
2:20:22 |
19 |
Kück |
Heinz |
1955 |
M 55 |
5 |
TSV Bremervörde |
2:20:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen
und Männer 10 000 m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Themsen |
Frank |
1968 |
M 40 |
1 |
LG Bremen-Nord |
35:20 |
2 |
Glinsmann |
Carsten |
1974 |
M 35 |
1 |
SV Hepstedt-Breddorf |
35:42 |
3 |
Mangels |
Dr. Christian |
1979 |
M 30 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
36:22 |
4 |
Kenzler |
Hauke |
1969 |
M 40 |
2 |
Bamberg |
38:03 |
5 |
Brunkhorst |
Holger |
1969 |
M 40 |
3 |
TSR Ahrenswohlde |
38:05 |
6 |
Sahlmann |
Sandra |
1978 |
W 30 |
1 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
39:13 |
7 |
Unruh |
Thorsten |
1987 |
M HK |
1 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
39:28 |
8 |
Bannies |
Holger |
1964 |
M 45 |
1 |
LT TV-Schwanewede |
39:47 |
9 |
Tietje |
Michael |
1956 |
M 55 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
40:16 |
10 |
Dieckmann |
Heiko |
1970 |
M 40 |
4 |
TSV Otterndorf |
40:24 |
11 |
Dock |
Klaus |
1968 |
M 40 |
5 |
Cuxhaven |
40:28 |
12 |
Blau |
Oliver |
1977 |
M 30 |
2 |
Bremen |
40:31 |
13 |
Beisert |
Michael |
1970 |
M 40 |
6 |
FC Hagen/Uthlede |
40:50 |
14 |
Cyplik |
Sven |
1968 |
M 40 |
7 |
Cadenberge |
42:01 |
15 |
Wessels |
Eugen |
1960 |
M 50 |
1 |
SG Aquinett-Lemwerder |
42:22 |
16 |
Gillner |
Cornelius |
1990 |
M HK |
2 |
TSV Otterndorf |
42:46 |
17 |
Krampitz |
Marc |
1969 |
M 40 |
8 |
TSV Wanna |
42:51 |
18 |
Toetzke |
Falko |
1971 |
M 40 |
9 |
VGH Versicherungen |
43:11 |
19 |
Mömkes |
Frank |
1963 |
M 45 |
2 |
SC Weyhe Triathlon |
43:16 |
20 |
Lührs |
Bernd |
1959 |
M 50 |
2 |
TuS Alfstedt |
43:57 |
21 |
Heller |
Andreas |
1965 |
M 45 |
3 |
LAV Bokel |
44:41 |
22 |
Golenia |
Christiane |
1959 |
W 50 |
1 |
LC Hansa Stuhr |
45:21 |
23 |
Weber |
Olaf |
1963 |
M 45 |
4 |
Laufend besser Bremerhaven |
46:52 |
24 |
Hetmann |
Meike |
1994 |
W HK |
1 |
Nordwind Runners Wremen |
47:06 |
25 |
Mangels |
Wiebke |
1982 |
W HK |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
47:49 |
26 |
Blau |
Nina |
1979 |
W 30 |
2 |
Bremen |
48:21 |
27 |
Protmann |
Ingrid |
1954 |
W 55 |
1 |
VfL Wingst |
48:26 |
28 |
Rost-Brasholz |
Gabriele |
1946 |
W 65 |
1 |
LG Bremen-Nord |
48:39 |
29 |
Weber |
Sabine |
1967 |
W 40 |
1 |
Laufend besser Bremerhaven |
49:28 |
30 |
Albeck |
Dieter |
1961 |
M 50 |
3 |
BSG SSK Cuxhaven |
49:37 |
31 |
Putzig |
Karin |
1951 |
W 60 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
49:48 |
32 |
Jansen |
Peter |
1939 |
M 70 |
1 |
TSV Osten |
49:54 |
33 |
Kück |
Martin |
1960 |
M 50 |
4 |
LT Bornreihe |
50:06 |
34 |
Schröder |
Marita |
1974 |
W 35 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
51:09 |
35 |
Pahlke |
Thomas |
1974 |
M 35 |
2 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
51:43 |
36 |
Behrens |
Wilfried |
1953 |
M 55 |
2 |
TSG Nordholz |
52:44 |
37 |
Jegust |
Heidi |
1965 |
W 45 |
1 |
Delmenhorst |
53:38 |
38 |
Heckel |
Tobias |
1971 |
M 40 |
10 |
TV Falkenberg |
54:21 |
39 |
Boldt |
Susanne |
1971 |
W 40 |
2 |
TSV Wanna |
55:24 |
40 |
Toetzke |
Katrin |
1968 |
W 40 |
3 |
VGH Versicherungen |
56:00 |
41 |
Schröder |
Karin |
1964 |
W 45 |
2 |
LAV Bokel |
56:19 |
42 |
Eden |
Luisa-Marie |
2000 |
W HK |
3 |
LAV Bokel |
56:45 |
43 |
Fels |
Dieter |
1954 |
M 55 |
3 |
Osteland |
56:55 |
44 |
Schindler |
Thomas |
1955 |
M 55 |
4 |
LAV Bokel |
57:15 |
45 |
Neidel |
Ronald |
1962 |
M 45 |
5 |
Leher Turnerschaft |
57:50 |
46 |
Thormählen |
Kai |
1969 |
M 40 |
11 |
Oldenburg |
58:13 |
47 |
Probst |
Michael |
1943 |
M 65 |
1 |
Rot-Weiß-Cuxhaven |
58:26 |
48 |
Beckmann |
Kai |
1970 |
M 40 |
12 |
BSG SSK Cuxhaven |
58:33 |
49 |
Nadermann |
Nicole |
1985 |
W HK |
4 |
TSV Wanna |
59:11 |
50 |
Jacobs |
German |
1969 |
M 40 |
13 |
Otterndorf |
59:35 |
51 |
Hetmann |
Anja |
1964 |
W 45 |
3 |
Nordwind Runners Wremen |
1:00:40 |
52 |
Hamcke |
Inge |
1959 |
W 50 |
2 |
TSV Wanna |
1:01:29 |
53 |
Bunjes |
Kea Celine |
2000 |
W HK |
5 |
LAV Bokel |
1:02:18 |
54 |
Kirchner |
Harald |
1935 |
M 75 |
1 |
TV Langen |
1:10:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|