38. Straßenlauf "Rund um
Wanna" vom 30.Juni 2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
D 400m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
|
1 |
Hannemann |
Sara |
1999 |
W SD |
1 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
1:21 |
|
2 |
Kersten |
Alicia |
1998 |
W SD |
2 |
Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven |
1:23 |
|
3 |
Offermann |
Bjarne |
1999 |
M SD |
1 |
TSV Wanna |
1:26 |
|
4 |
Tiedemann |
Leon |
1998 |
M SD |
2 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
1:29 |
|
5 |
Trautmann |
Julius |
1998 |
M SD |
3 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
1:31 |
|
6 |
Tiedemann |
Tessa |
1999 |
W SD |
3 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
1:31 |
|
7 |
Behrens |
Jette |
1998 |
W SD |
4 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
1:32 |
|
8 |
Fehler |
Inga-Kristina |
1999 |
W SD |
5 |
TSV Wanna |
1:33 |
|
9 |
Haase |
Tim |
1999 |
M SD |
4 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
1:38 |
|
10 |
Hagel |
Verena |
1998 |
W SD |
6 |
Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven |
1:41 |
|
11 |
Krempin |
Simon |
1998 |
M SD |
5 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
1:44 |
|
12 |
Gehrke |
Malte |
1999 |
M SD |
6 |
TuS Eiche Bargstedt |
1:44 |
|
13 |
Plep |
Jan Helge |
2000 |
M SD |
7 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
1:45 |
|
14 |
Beckmann |
Laura |
2000 |
W SD |
7 |
TSV Bederkesa |
1:46 |
|
15 |
Knülle |
Franziska |
1998 |
W SD |
8 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
1:48 |
|
16 |
Bremer |
Maja |
2000 |
W SD |
9 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
1:49 |
|
17 |
Gehrke |
Torben |
2001 |
M SD |
8 |
TuS Eiche Bargstedt |
1:59 |
|
18 |
Grewe |
Philipp |
2002 |
M SD |
9 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
2:10 |
|
19 |
Götjen |
Bjarne |
2002 |
M SD |
10 |
TSV Wanna |
2:11 |
|
20 |
Beckmann |
Lena |
2002 |
W SD |
10 |
TSV Bederkesa |
2:22 |
|
21 |
Leck |
Jannik |
2002 |
M SD |
11 |
LAV Bokel |
2:27 |
|
22 |
Götjen |
Wiebke |
2004 |
W SD |
11 |
TSV Wanna |
2:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
C 400m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
|
1 |
Leck |
Torben |
1997 |
M SC |
1 |
LAV Bokel |
1:21 |
|
2 |
Lührs |
Gina |
1996 |
W SC |
1 |
TuS Alfstedt |
1:23 |
|
3 |
Jacobs |
Alicia |
1996 |
W SC |
2 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
1:23 |
|
4 |
Frerks |
Leon |
1997 |
M SC |
2 |
TSV Wanna |
1:27 |
|
5 |
Schriefer |
Rieke |
1997 |
W SC |
3 |
Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven |
1:29 |
|
6 |
Krempin |
Lena |
1996 |
W SC |
4 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
1:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
B 1400m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
|
1 |
Trautmann |
Philipp |
1994 |
M SB |
1 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
5:04 |
|
2 |
Kersten |
Jan Niklas |
1995 |
M SB |
2 |
|
5:51 |
|
3 |
Griffel |
Jan-Torge |
1995 |
M SB |
3 |
TSV Bederkesa |
5:52 |
|
4 |
Engelmann |
Sören |
1995 |
M SB |
4 |
TSV Sievern |
5:53 |
|
5 |
Leck |
Torben |
1995 |
M SB |
5 |
LAV Bokel |
6:14 |
|
6 |
Fink |
Jonas |
1994 |
M SB |
6 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
6:17 |
|
7 |
Tiedemann |
Luka |
1995 |
M SB |
7 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
6:21 |
|
8 |
Lührs |
Gina |
1996 |
W SB |
1 |
TuS Alfstedt |
6:41 |
|
9 |
Kackmann |
Marieke |
1995 |
W SB |
2 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
6:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
A 1400m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
|
1 |
Lührs |
Jannek |
1992 |
M SA |
1 |
TuS Alfstedt |
4:50 |
|
2 |
Beckmann |
Max |
1992 |
M SA |
2 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
5:04 |
|
3 |
Seling |
Nico |
1992 |
M SA |
3 |
Teutonia Lanstrup |
5:06 |
|
4 |
Prange |
Norman |
1993 |
M SA |
4 |
TSV Bederkesa |
5:20 |
|
5 |
Dobers |
Mathies |
1992 |
M SA |
5 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
5:21 |
|
6 |
Schwarzat |
Timo |
1992 |
M SA |
6 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
5:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend
B 2800m |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
|
1 |
Engelmann |
Volker |
1991 |
M JgB |
1 |
TSV Sievern |
10:14 |
|
3 |
Steinke |
Jan |
1991 |
M JgB |
3 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
12:24 |
|
2 |
Lührs |
Jannek |
1992 |
M JgB |
2 |
TuS Alfstedt |
10:32 |
|
4 |
Prange |
Norman |
1993 |
M JgB |
4 |
TSV Bederkesa |
13:20 |
|
5 |
Döhlen |
Dustin von |
1994 |
M JgB |
5 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
13:22 |
|
6 |
Sander |
Sone |
1996 |
M JgB |
6 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
13:43 |
|
7 |
Fink |
Luise |
1997 |
W JgB |
1 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
16:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugend
A 2800m |
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
|
1 |
Schwarzat |
Bastian |
1989 |
M JgA |
1 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
9:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen
und Männer Halbmarathon |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
|
1 |
Pingel |
Lars |
1975 |
M 30 |
1 |
SV Neuland |
1:21:55 |
|
2 |
Schwiemann |
Mario |
1970 |
M 35 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
1:22:00 |
|
3 |
Albers |
Dirk |
1960 |
M 45 |
1 |
MTV Lüdingworth |
1:23:01 |
|
4 |
Dock |
Klaus |
1968 |
M 35 |
2 |
Lokomotive Duhnen |
1:25:19 |
|
5 |
Velden |
Frank |
1977 |
M 30 |
2 |
Fishtown-Runners |
1:25:28 |
|
6 |
Höck |
Michael |
1964 |
M 40 |
1 |
SC Hemmoor |
1:29:53 |
|
7 |
Barbosa |
Jose |
1966 |
M 40 |
2 |
Fishtown-Runners |
1:31:53 |
|
8 |
Brauns |
Uwe |
1957 |
M 50 |
1 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
1:32:14 |
|
9 |
Cyplik |
Sven |
1968 |
M 35 |
3 |
Bülkau |
1:34:53 |
|
10 |
Holtz |
Norbert |
1957 |
M 50 |
2 |
TSG Nordholz |
1:35:25 |
|
11 |
Aldag |
Jörg |
1965 |
M 40 |
3 |
SC Hemmoor |
1:36:17 |
|
12 |
Frey |
Jürgen |
1971 |
M 35 |
4 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
1:36:17 |
|
13 |
Lührs |
Bernd |
1959 |
M 45 |
2 |
TuS Alfstedt |
1:37:12 |
|
14 |
Mannott |
Jörg |
1971 |
M 35 |
5 |
Bremerhaven |
1:37:25 |
|
15 |
Tiedemann |
Marc |
1985 |
M HK |
1 |
TSV Otterdorf |
1:37:43 |
|
16 |
Brandt |
Gerd |
1954 |
M 50 |
3 |
Schiffdorf |
1:37:46 |
|
17 |
Fiebig |
Uwe |
1949 |
M 55 |
1 |
TV Langen |
1:38:15 |
|
18 |
Wagner |
Kai |
1974 |
M 30 |
3 |
Flib Bremen |
1:38:39 |
|
19 |
Schier |
Andreas |
1964 |
M 40 |
4 |
LG Kehdingen |
1:39:08 |
|
20 |
Grenzer |
Thomas |
1984 |
M HK |
2 |
Loxstedt |
1:39:11 |
|
21 |
Schier |
Marianne |
1967 |
W 40 |
1 |
LG Kehdingen |
1:39:14 |
|
22 |
Göke |
Helmut |
1950 |
M 55 |
2 |
TSG Nordholz |
1:39:19 |
|
23 |
Rauba |
Sebastian |
1983 |
M HK |
3 |
Lamstedt |
1:43:05 |
|
24 |
Protmann |
Ingrid |
1954 |
W 50 |
1 |
VfL Wingst |
1:43:10 |
|
25 |
Tiedemann |
Günter |
1949 |
M 55 |
3 |
TSV Hollen |
1:43:23 |
|
26 |
Grewe |
Birgit |
1970 |
W 35 |
1 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
1:43:34 |
|
27 |
Murr |
Ulrich |
1955 |
M 50 |
4 |
TSV Otterdorf |
1:45:23 |
|
28 |
Gründing |
Eva |
1959 |
W 45 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
1:46:40 |
|
29 |
Jacobs |
German |
1969 |
M 35 |
6 |
Cuxhaven |
1:47:45 |
|
30 |
Soehl |
Herbert |
1946 |
M 60 |
1 |
TSV Ebersdorf |
1:48:02 |
|
31 |
Jansen |
Peter |
1939 |
M 65 |
1 |
TSV Osten |
1:49:49 |
|
32 |
Bellusci |
Vincenzo |
1970 |
M 35 |
7 |
Spiridon Hymendorf |
1:50:46 |
|
33 |
Bellusci |
Giacomo |
1946 |
M 60 |
2 |
Bremerhaven |
1:50:46 |
|
34 |
Rau |
Manfred |
1966 |
M 40 |
5 |
TSV Ottobrunn Triathlon |
1:50:52 |
|
35 |
Jährling |
Anja |
1966 |
W 40 |
2 |
Fitness Maritim Cuxhaven |
1:51:02 |
|
36 |
Weigelt |
Adolf |
1939 |
M 65 |
2 |
Bremen-Nord |
1:51:02 |
|
37 |
Pelka |
Andrea |
1961 |
W 45 |
2 |
LC 93 Delmenhorst |
1:52:14 |
|
38 |
Blauhut |
Rolf |
1940 |
M 65 |
3 |
LC 93 Delmenhorst |
1:52:47 |
|
39 |
Knorr |
Thomas |
1963 |
M 40 |
6 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
1:53:37 |
|
40 |
Meier |
Natalia |
1958 |
W 45 |
3 |
Cuxhaven |
1:53:49 |
|
41 |
Paul |
Michael |
1965 |
M 40 |
7 |
Lamstedt |
1:55:12 |
|
42 |
Weydandt |
Jürgen |
1939 |
M 65 |
4 |
Flib Bremen |
1:59:16 |
|
43 |
Gottschalk |
Heiko |
1943 |
M 60 |
3 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
2:03:25 |
|
44 |
Göke |
Monika |
1946 |
W 60 |
1 |
TSG Nordholz |
2:04:22 |
|
45 |
Kück |
Heinz |
1955 |
M 50 |
5 |
TSV Bremervörde |
2:07:18 |
|
46 |
Heygendorff |
Ingeborg von |
1970 |
W 35 |
2 |
Cuxhaven |
2:08:32 |
|
47 |
Kampmann |
Gabriele |
1952 |
W 55 |
1 |
Bremerhaven |
2:09:37 |
|
48 |
Kirchner |
Harald |
1935 |
M 70 |
1 |
TV Langen |
2:16:43 |
|
49 |
Möller |
Slavica |
1969 |
W 35 |
3 |
Hemmoor |
2:17:30 |
|
50 |
Rauba |
Monika |
1959 |
W 45 |
4 |
Lamstedt |
2:17:31 |
|
51 |
Hellendahl |
Tanja |
1972 |
W 35 |
4 |
Wanna |
2:22:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen
und Männer 10000m |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jg. |
Klasse |
Kl. Platz |
Verein/Wohnort |
Zeit |
|
1 |
Ulbrich |
Horst |
1955 |
M 50 |
1 |
LC 93 Delmenhorst |
37:17 |
|
2 |
Roloff |
Reinhard |
1946 |
M 60 |
1 |
TSG Nordholz |
37:46 |
|
3 |
Hellmers |
Detlef |
1963 |
M 40 |
1 |
MTV Lüdingworth |
38:19 |
|
4 |
Lemke |
Peter |
1958 |
M 45 |
1 |
SC Balje |
38:37 |
|
5 |
Caspar |
Christoph |
1963 |
M 40 |
2 |
VfL Wingst |
39:03 |
|
6 |
Gödecke |
Holger |
1959 |
M 45 |
2 |
SV Nordenham |
39:11 |
|
7 |
Heygendorff |
Peter von |
1960 |
M 45 |
3 |
Cuxhaven |
41:25 |
|
8 |
Wilhelm |
Jens |
1973 |
M 30 |
1 |
Zollamt Cuxhaven |
42:21 |
|
9 |
Unruh |
Thorsten |
1987 |
M HK |
1 |
TSV Ihlienworth |
42:39 |
|
10 |
Engelmann |
Kurt |
1963 |
M 40 |
3 |
TSV Sievern |
42:56 |
|
11 |
Pluhm |
Stefan |
1969 |
M 35 |
1 |
|
43:25 |
|
12 |
Friedrich |
Birgit |
1962 |
W 45 |
1 |
LG Kehdingen |
43:28 |
|
13 |
Koll |
Susanne |
1984 |
W HK |
1 |
TSV Wanna |
45:12 |
|
14 |
Putzig |
Karin |
1951 |
W 55 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
46:50 |
|
15 |
Weigl |
Josef |
1951 |
M 55 |
1 |
Fishtown Runners |
46:54 |
|
16 |
Presch |
Hans |
1938 |
M 65 |
1 |
LG Bremen-Nord |
46:57 |
|
17 |
Eberlein |
Hans-Georg |
1936 |
M 70 |
1 |
TSV Wanna |
47:09 |
|
18 |
Lopez |
Manuel |
1957 |
M 50 |
2 |
TSG Nordholz |
47:19 |
|
19 |
Schnieber |
Heiko |
1959 |
M 45 |
4 |
LG Kehdingen |
47:25 |
|
20 |
Milewski |
Hans-Joachim |
1949 |
M 55 |
2 |
TSV Otterdorf |
47:32 |
|
21 |
Ojemann |
Kai |
1988 |
M HK |
2 |
Wanna |
47:34 |
|
22 |
Groth |
Heike |
1966 |
W 40 |
1 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
47:53 |
|
23 |
Krumbholz |
Gerhard |
1935 |
M 70 |
2 |
LG Bremen Nord |
47:54 |
|
24 |
Treichel |
Ekkehard |
1957 |
M 50 |
3 |
Altenwalde |
48:00 |
|
25 |
Kirchknopf |
Manfred |
1951 |
M 55 |
3 |
|
48:45 |
|
26 |
Kirchknopf |
Lars |
1973 |
M 30 |
2 |
LG Bremen-Nord |
48:45 |
|
27 |
Hoyer |
Hans-Jürgen |
1959 |
M 45 |
5 |
Fishtown-Runners |
49:19 |
|
28 |
Griffel |
Anke |
1961 |
W 45 |
2 |
TSV Bederkesa |
49:26 |
|
29 |
Schröder |
Marita |
1974 |
W 30 |
1 |
TSV Otterndorf |
50:37 |
|
30 |
Bernhard |
Rolf |
1962 |
M 45 |
6 |
TSV Otterndorf |
50:41 |
|
31 |
Boldt |
Susanne |
1971 |
W 35 |
1 |
TSV Wanna |
50:51 |
|
32 |
Graef |
Heide |
1952 |
W 55 |
2 |
|
50:54 |
|
33 |
Sadatzki |
Norbert |
1957 |
M 50 |
4 |
TSV Otterndorf |
51:06 |
|
34 |
Poppe |
Sabrina |
1984 |
W HK |
2 |
Hamburg |
51:35 |
|
35 |
Altenburg |
Ute |
1969 |
W 35 |
2 |
TSV Kührstedt |
51:39 |
|
36 |
Wagus |
Christian |
1983 |
M HK |
3 |
Otterndorf |
51:41 |
|
37 |
Linkiewicz |
Holger |
1965 |
M 40 |
4 |
Langen |
53:17 |
|
38 |
Voigt |
Florian |
1984 |
M HK |
4 |
TSV Wanna |
53:17 |
|
39 |
Vogt |
Edelgard |
1957 |
W 50 |
1 |
Fishtown Runners |
53:20 |
|
40 |
Oberfeld |
Reinhard |
1948 |
M 55 |
4 |
Cuxhaven |
54:17 |
|
41 |
Hesse |
Hans Heinrich |
1952 |
M 55 |
5 |
|
54:18 |
|
42 |
Oldenbüttel |
Hilke |
1964 |
W 40 |
2 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
55:25 |
|
43 |
Frenser |
Heiner |
1931 |
M 75 |
1 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
55:54 |
|
44 |
Hamcke |
Inge |
1959 |
W 45 |
3 |
TSV Wanna |
56:00 |
|
45 |
Blaschke |
Frauke |
1978 |
W HK |
3 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
56:07 |
|
46 |
Sethmann |
Gerda |
1955 |
W 50 |
2 |
SC Balje |
56:07 |
|
47 |
Engelken |
Christine |
1970 |
W 35 |
3 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
56:43 |
|
48 |
Tiedtke |
Udo |
1949 |
M 55 |
6 |
SC Stade Altes Land |
57:16 |
|
49 |
Grabowski |
Nicole |
1974 |
W 30 |
2 |
TSV Lamstedt |
59:15 |
|
50 |
Liedtke |
Ellen |
1961 |
W 45 |
4 |
TSV Wanna |
1:02:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|